S.No. |
Faculty Name |
Designation |
Subject |
Photo |
Profile |
1 |
ASHOK KORRI |
Lecturer |
Chemistry |
|
Faculty Name: ASHOK KORRI
Designation: Lecturer
Subject: Chemistry
Profile: -
|
2 |
ASHOK KODAKANTI |
Lecturer |
Zoology |
|
Faculty Name: ASHOK KODAKANTI
Designation: Lecturer
Subject: Zoology
Profile:
|
3 |
ASHOK RAO TATE |
Lecturer |
Political Science |
|
Faculty Name: ASHOK RAO TATE
Designation: Lecturer
Subject: Political Science
Profile:
|
4 |
ASHWINI KANJARI |
Lecturer |
Computer Science |
|
Faculty Name: ASHWINI KANJARI
Designation: Lecturer
Subject: Computer Science
Profile:
|
5 |
Balraj Ellapola |
Lecturer |
English |
|
Faculty Name: Balraj Ellapola
Designation: Lecturer
Subject: English
Profile:
|
6 |
BEEMRAO NIL |
Lecturer |
English |
|
Faculty Name: BEEMRAO NIL
Designation: Lecturer
Subject: English
Profile:
|
7 |
CHANDRA MUKHERJI |
Principal |
Hindi |
|
Faculty Name: CHANDRA MUKHERJI
Designation: Principal
Subject: Hindi
Profile:
|
8 |
Gnaneshwar Police Patel |
Lecturer |
Mathematics |
|
Faculty Name: Gnaneshwar Police Patel
Designation: Lecturer
Subject: Mathematics
Profile:
|
9 |
Hanmandlu Thota |
Lecturer |
Commerce |
|
Faculty Name: Hanmandlu Thota
Designation: Lecturer
Subject: Commerce
Profile:
|
10 |
MASHANJI HAKKEA |
Office Subordinate (formerly Attender) |
--- |
|
Faculty Name: MASHANJI HAKKEA
Designation: Office Subordinate (formerly Attender)
Subject: ---
Profile:
|
11 |
MD.TAHER ALI MAHAMAD |
Sweeper |
--- |
|
Faculty Name: MD.TAHER ALI MAHAMAD
Designation: Sweeper
Subject: ---
Profile:
|
12 |
NARESH KUMAR THALLA |
Lecturer |
Botany |
|
Faculty Name: NARESH KUMAR THALLA
Designation: Lecturer
Subject: Botany
Profile:
|
13 |
N.SURESH NENAVATH |
Lecturer |
Telugu |
|
Faculty Name: N.SURESH NENAVATH
Designation: Lecturer
Subject: Telugu
Profile:
|
14 |
RAMESH ANKARIGARI |
Junior Assistant |
--- |
|
Faculty Name: RAMESH ANKARIGARI
Designation: Junior Assistant
Subject: ---
Profile:
|
15 |
REVATHI YENDRU |
Lecturer |
Physics |
|
Faculty Name: REVATHI YENDRU
Designation: Lecturer
Subject: Physics
Profile:
|
16 |
SAIBABA BUJJIGARI |
Store Keeper |
--- |
|
Faculty Name: SAIBABA BUJJIGARI
Designation: Store Keeper
Subject: ---
Profile:
|
17 |
Sailu Battini |
Lecturer |
Telugu |
|
Faculty Name: Sailu Battini
Designation: Lecturer
Subject: Telugu
Profile:
|
18 |
SANJEEVA REDDY YERVALA |
Lecturer |
Commerce |
|
Faculty Name: SANJEEVA REDDY YERVALA
Designation: Lecturer
Subject: Commerce
Profile: -
|
19 |
SANTOSH KUMAR THANGELLAPALLI |
Lecturer |
Chemistry |
|
Faculty Name: SANTOSH KUMAR THANGELLAPALLI
Designation: Lecturer
Subject: Chemistry
Profile:
|
20 |
SRIDHAR UDHMARI |
Record Assistant |
--- |
|
Faculty Name: SRIDHAR UDHMARI
Designation: Record Assistant
Subject: ---
Profile:
|
21 |
SRINIVAS TOKALA |
Asst. Prof |
History |
|
Faculty Name: SRINIVAS TOKALA
Designation: Asst. Prof
Subject: History
Profile: dr. T. SRINIVAS, ASST PROF OF HISTORY, GDC BICHKUNDA, KAMAREDDY DT. 9490313558, srinivaslav75@gmail.com
|
22 |
SURESH N |
Lecturer |
Telugu |
|
Faculty Name: SURESH N
Designation: Lecturer
Subject: Telugu
Profile:
|
23 |
venkatesh Yennawar |
Lecturer |
Computer Science |
|
Faculty Name: venkatesh Yennawar
Designation: Lecturer
Subject: Computer Science
Profile:
|
24 |
Venkatesham Gaddam |
Lecturer |
Economics |
|
Faculty Name: Venkatesham Gaddam
Designation: Lecturer
Subject: Economics
Profile:
|
25 |
VIJAY YENNAWAR |
Lecturer |
Zoology |
|
Faculty Name: VIJAY YENNAWAR
Designation: Lecturer
Subject: Zoology
Profile:
|
26 |
VIJAYA LAXMI SIBBITI |
Lecturer |
Computer Applications |
|
Faculty Name: VIJAYA LAXMI SIBBITI
Designation: Lecturer
Subject: Computer Applications
Profile:
|