Former Principals


S.No.

      Name

From

To

1

Sri M. Laxman Rao FAC

15-09-1987

04-02-1988

2

Sri D. Apparao FAC

05-02-1988

21-10-1988

3

Sri R.Vaidya

22-10-1988

27-07-1990

4

Sri K. Rajamouli FAC

28-07-1990

27-11-1990

5

Sri V.A.K. Subba Rao

28-11-1990

30-09-1992

6

Sri A. Rama Ratnam FAC

01-10-1992

10-02-1993

7

Sri M.V. Narsinga Rao

11-02-1993

31-08-1995

8

Sri K. Srinivas Rao

01-09-1995

31-12-1997

9

Sri A. Rama Ratnam FAC

01-01-1998

29-05-1998

10

Smt. P.V. Ramadevi

30-05-1998

07-06-1999

11

Sri K. Lingareddy FAC

08-06-1999

09-08-2000

12

Sri P. Jayanthkumar FAC

10-08-2000

28-11-2000

13

Sri M. Sudhakar Reddy FAC

29-11-2000

11-07-2001

14

Sri K. Rajamouli

12-07-2001

31-03-2004

15

Sri G. KrishnaMurthy  FAC

01-04-2004

30-06-2004

16

Sri C. Brahmiah FAC

01-07-2004

14-10-2004

17

Dr.M. Rajanna FAC

15-10-2004

 

18

 

 

 

19

 

 

 

20

 

 

 


Copy right @ 2021.

Designed and Developed by Centre for Good Governance