(OFFICEORDER)
The principal is pleased to constitute the following committees with the convenor andmembersoftheTeaching andNon-TeachingStaffofthisCollegeas mentionedunderto fullfilltheactivities concerned.
a) Capt.R.Sanjeev,LecturerinChemistry.
b) Dr.V.Srinivas,LecturerinMathematics.
c) Sri.D.RavinderRao,LecturerinZoology.
d) Sri.R.Ramakrishna,Asst.Prof.ofCommerce.
e) Sri.N.ManojKumar,Asst.Prof.ofBotany.
f) Sri.S.Srinivas,Asst.Prof.of LibraryScience.
g) Sri.A.Laxminarayana,LecturerinEconomics.
h) Smt.N.Kiranmai,LecturerinTelugu.
i) Sri.M.Thirupati,LecturerinEnglish.
j) Smt.R.Sunitha,LecturerinComputers.
k) Sri.B.Surender,LecturerinHistory.
l) Sri.M.Venkataswamy,LecturerinPub.Admn.
Convenor:Sri.K.Arjun,Asst.Prof.ofCommerce.
a) Capt.R.Sanjeev,LecturerinChemistry.
b) Sri.R.Ramakrishna,Asst.Prof.ofCommerce.
c) Sri.N.ManojKumar,Asst.Prof.ofBotany.
d) Sri.A.Laxminarayana, LecturerinEconomics.
e) Smt.R.Sunitha,LecturerinComputers.
f) Sri.P.Suman,TSKCFTM.
g) K.Akhil,B.Com.
h) B.AjaySankeerth,B.Sc.
Convenor:Sri.K.Arjun,Asst.Prof.ofCommerce.
a) Capt.R.Sanjeev,LecturerinChemistry.
b) Sri.R.Ramakrishna,Asst.Prof.ofCommerce
c) Sri.A.Laxminarayana,LecturerinEconomics.
4. AcademicCoordinator:Sri.K.Arjun,Asst.Prof.ofCommerce.
Coordinator :Capt.R.Sanjeev.
a) Sri.D.RavinderRao, LecturerinZoology.
b) Sri.R.Ramakrishna,Asst.Prof.ofCommerce.
c) Sri.K.Arjun,Asst.Prof.ofCommerce.
d) Sri.M.Manoj,Asst.ProfofBotany.
e) Sri.S.Srinivas,Librarian.
f) Sri.M.BhanuVijayanand,AdministrativeOfficer.
g) Dr.T.VenkateswarRao.M.D.
h) Sri.N.Varaprasad.C.A.
i) Dr.T.KiranKumar.M.D.
j) P.Naresh,B.Sc.BZCIIIYear
k) S.ShivaPrasad,B.ComIIIYear.
Convenor:Sri.M.BhanuVijayanand,AdministrativeOfficer.
a) Smt.ED.Jayamani,Sr.Asst.
b) Sri.B.Thirupathi,Jr.Asst.
c) Sri.M.Ravinder,Rec.Asst.
a) Dr.T.VenkateswarRao.M.D.
b) Sri.D.RavinderRao, LecturerinZoology.
c) Sri.M.BhanuVijayanand,AdministrativeOfficer.
d) MD.Inthiyaz,B.A.
e) M.Kethana,B.Sc.
Convenor :Capt.R.Sanjeev.
a) Sri.S.Srinivas,Asst.Prof.of LibraryScience.
b) Smt.N.Kiranmai,LecturerinTelugu.
c) K.Sumanth,B.Sc.
d) K.Ramyasri.B.Com
Convenor :Smt.N.Kiranmai,LecturerinTelugu.
a) Smt.R.Sunitha,LecturerinComputers.
b) Smt.R.Thirumala,LecturerinCommerce.
c) G.Komalatha,B.Sc.
d) M.Srilatha,B.A.
Convenor :Capt.R.Sanjeev.
a) Sri.D.RavinderRao, LecturerinZoology.
b) Sri.K.Arjun,Asst.Prof.ofCommerce.
c) Sri.A.Laxminarayana,LecturerinEconomics.
d) Smt.N.Kiranmai,LecturerinTelugu.
e) Smt.R.Sunitha,LecturerinComputers.
f) K.Vinay,B.Sc.
g) G.Komalatha,B.Sc.
h) Ch.Shivakumar,B.Com
ANO:Capt.R.Sanjeev.
a) Sri.K.Arjun,Asst.Prof.ofCommerce.
b) Smt.R.Sunitha,LecturerinComputers.
c) P.Tejaswini,B.A.
d) K.Sumanth,B.Sc.
PO-Unit1:Sri.N.ManojKumar,Asst.Prof.of Botany.
a) Capt.R.Sanjeev,LecturerinChemistry.
b) Sri.R.Ramakrishna,Asst.Prof.ofCommerce
c) Sri.S.Srinivas,Asst.Prof.of LibraryScience
d) Smt.N.Kiranmai,LecturerinTelugu.
e) Sri.M.Thirupati,LecturerinEnglish.
f) E.PrashanthB.A.
g) B.Keerthana.B.Com
PO-Unit2:Sri.D.RavinderRao, LecturerinZoology.
a) Dr.V.Srinivas,LecturerinMathematics.
b) Sri.K.Arjun,Asst.Prof.ofCommerce.
c) Sri.A.Laxminarayana,LecturerinEconomics.
d) Smt.R.Sunitha,LecturerinComputers.
e) Sri.B.Surender,LecturerinHistory.
f) Sri.M.Ravinder,Rec.Asst.
g) B.Ajaysankeerth,B.Sc.
h) E.Manasa,B.Sc.
Convenor:Sri.D.RavinderRao, LecturerinZoology.
a) Dr.V.Srinivas,LecturerinMathematics.
b) Sri.N.ManojKumar,Asst.Prof.ofBotany.
c) Sri.S.Srinivas,Asst.Prof.ofLibraryScience
d) B.Ravali,B.Sc.
e) K.Ramyasri,B.Com
Coordinator:Sri.R.Ramakrishna,Asst.Prof.ofCommerce
a) Dr.V.Srinivas,LecturerinMathematics.
b) Sri.M.Thirupati,LecturerinEnglish.
c) Sri.P.Suman,TSKCFTM.
d) K.Ramyasri,B.Com
e) M.Kethana,B.Sc.
Convenor:Sri.A.Laxminarayana, LecturerinEconomics.
a) Sri.M.Thirupati,LecturerinEnglish.
b) Smt.R.Thirumala,LecturerinCommerce.
c) G.Komalatha,B.Sc.
d) K.Ramadevi,B.Com.
Convenor:Sri.D.RavinderRao, LecturerinZoology.
a) Sri.R.Ramakrishna,Asst.Prof.ofCommerce
b) Sri.A.Laxminarayana,LecturerinEconomics.
c) M.Srilatha,B.A.
d) P.Rajashekar,B.Com.
Convenor:Dr.V.Srinivas, LecturerinMathematics.
a) Sri.K.Arjun,Asst.Prof.ofCommerce.
b) Sri.M.Thirupati,LecturerinEnglish.
c) P.SaiKrishna,B.A,
d) Chandan,B.Sc.
Convenor:Sri.S.Srinivas,Asst.Prof.of LibraryScience.
a) Sri.D.RavinderRao, LecturerinZoology.
b) Sri.R.Ramakrishna,Asst.Prof.ofCommerce
c) Sri.A.Laxminarayana,LecturerinEconomics.
d) U.Kumaraswamy,B.A.
e) MD.GousePasha,B.Com.
Convenor:Sri.N.ManojKumar,Asst.Prof.ofBotany.
a) Sri.A.Laxminarayana,LecturerinEconomics.
b) Smt.N.Kiranmai,LecturerinTelugu.
c) Sri.M.Thirupati,LecturerinEnglish.
d) R.Priyanka,B.A.
e) I.Padmaja,B.Com.
Convenor:Sri.D.RavinderRao, LecturerinZoology.
a) Sri.B.Surender,LecturerinHistory.
b) Smt.R.Thirumala,LecturerinCommerce.
Convenor:Capt.R.Sanjeev,LecturerinChemistry.
a) Sri.D.RavinderRao, LecturerinZoology.
b) Sri.R.Ramakrishna,Asst.Prof.ofCommerce
Convenor:Sri.N.ManojKumar,Asst.Prof.ofBotany.
a) Smt.R.Sunitha,LecturerinComputers.
b) Sri.M.Venkataswamy, LecturerinPub.Admn.
c) J.Ramya,B.Com.
d) R.Shailaja,B.Sc.
Convenor:Dr.U.AnithaDevi,Asst.Prof.ofBotany.
a) Smt.N.Kiranmai,LecturerinTelugu.
b) Smt.E.Sravanthi,LecturerinMathematics.
c) Smt.R.Sunitha,LecturerinComputers.
d) Smt.R.Thirumala,LecturerinCommerce.
e) E.Manasa,B.Sc.
f) S.Ramyasri,B.Com.
Convenor:Smt.R.Thirumala,LecturerinCommerce.
a) Sri.A.Laxminarayana,LecturerinEconomics.
b) Sri.M.Venkataswamy, LecturerinPub.Admn.
c) B.Mahesh,B.Com.
d) B.Laxmimanohar,B.A.
Convenor:Sri.R.Ramakrishna,Asst.Prof.ofCommerce.
a) Sri.K.Arjun,Asst.Prof.ofCommerce.
b) Smt.R.Thirumala,LecturerinCommerce.
c) MD.GousePasha,B.Com.
d) Sk.Sohel,B.A.
Convenor:Capt.R.Sanjeev,LecturerinChemistry.
a) Sri.D.RavinderRao, LecturerinZoology.
b) Sri.N.ManojKumar,Asst.Prof.ofBotany.
c) Smt.N.Kiranmai,LecturerinTelugu.
d) Smt.R.Sunitha,LecturerinComputers.
e) K.Sumanth,B.Sc.
f) B.ShivaSaibaba,B.A.
Convenor:Capt.R.Sanjeev,LecturerinChemistry.
a) Sri.D.RavinderRao, LecturerinZoology.
b) Sri.R.Ramakrishna,Asst.Prof.ofCommerce.
c) Sri.N.ManojKumar, Asst.Prof.ofBotany.
d) Smt.N.Kiranmai,LecturerinTelugu.
e) Smt.R.Sunitha,LecturerinComputers.
f) P.Akhila,B.Com.
g) D.Ravali,B.Sc.
Coordinator:Sri.S.Srinivas,Asst.Prof.of LibraryScience.
a) Sri.N.ManojKumar,Asst.Prof.ofBotany.
b) Sri.K.Arjun,Asst.Prof.ofCommerce.
c) Sri.A.Laxminarayana,LecturerinEconomics.
d) Sri.B.Surender,LecturerinHistory.
Convenor:Sri.N.ManojKumar,Asst.Prof.ofBotany.
a) Sri.D.RavinderRao, LecturerinZoology.
b) Sri.A.Laxminarayana,LecturerinEconomics.
c) Smt.R.Thirumala,LecturerinCommerce.
d) V.Aravind,B.Sc.
e) I.Ramesh,B.Sc.
Convenor:Sri.N.ManojKumar,Asst.Prof.ofBotany.
a) Sri.K.Arjun,Asst.Prof.ofCommerce.
b) Sri.S.Srinivas,Asst.Prof.of LibraryScience.
c) Smt.R.Sunitha,LecturerinComputers.
d) P.Sumanth,B.Sc.
e) J.Ramya,B.Com.
Convenor:Dr.V.Srinivas, LecturerinMathematics.
a) Dr.U.AnithaDevi,Asst.Prof.ofBotany.
b) Sri.N.ManojKumar,Asst.Prof.ofBotany.
c) B.AjaySankeerth,B.Sc.
d) K.Ramyasri,B.Com
Convenor:Sri.D.RavinderRao, LecturerinZoology.
a) Sri.N.ManojKumar,Asst.Prof.ofBotany.
b) Sri.A.Laxminarayana,LecturerinEconomics.
c) Smt.R.Thirumala,LecturerinCommerce.
d) Ch.Shivakumar,B.Com
e) K.Vinay,B.Sc.
Convenor:Sri.K.Arjun,Asst.Prof.ofCommerce.
a) Sri.R.Ramakrishna,Asst.Prof.ofCommerce.
b) Sri.S.Srinivas,Asst.Prof.ofLibraryScience.
c) Sri.A.Laxminarayana,LecturerinEconomics.
d) Smt.R.Sunitha,LecturerinComputers.
e) Sri.B.Thirupathi,Jr.Asst.
f) Sri.M.Ravinder,Rec.Asst.
g) I.Ramesh,B.Sc.
h) U.Kumar,B.Com
Convenor:Sri.D.RavinderRao, LecturerinZoology.
a) Sri.M.Thirupati,LecturerinEnglish.
b) Sri.B.Thirupathi,Jr.Asst.
c) Sri.M.Ravinder,Rec.Asst.